Tommy Tremble

Regular season

Team
CAR
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
33.6
Half/G
5.6
PPR
41.6

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
76.2%
Rec aDOT
5.0
YAC / Rec
4.3
RACR
1.28
Rec 1D
8
Rec EPA
4.6

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CARCHI53252.54.05.5
2CARATL2140.40.91.4
3CARCLE43414.15.67.1
4CARDET44121.23.25.2
6CARPHI4446216.618.620.6
7CARTB2180.81.31.8