Tony Pollard

Regular season

Team
TEN
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
82.3
Half/G
11.8
PPR
87.8

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.3
Rush 1D
23
Rush EPA
-8.9
Catch %
68.8%
Rec aDOT
1.4
YAC / Rec
5.7
RACR
2.27
Rec 1D
2
Rec EPA
-15.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1TENNYJ73521-13.43.94.4
2TENPHI14641116.57.07.5
3TENNYG177444229.611.613.6
4TENBAL1648142211.012.013.0
5TENHOU145215.25.25.2
6TENIND197617.67.67.6
7TENCLE251293332633.535.036.5