Travis Kelce

Regular season

Team
KC
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
58.3
Half/G
9.7
PPR
70.3

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
68.6%
Rec aDOT
6.3
YAC / Rec
9.7
RACR
1.55
Rec 1D
18
Rec EPA
19.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1KCDEN53717.18.610.1
2KCIND119101116.120.625.1
3KCMIA2259111.912.913.9
4KCLV42151.52.53.5
6KCLAC54535.37.39.3
7KCSEA84444.46.48.4