Tre Tucker

Regular season

Team
LV
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
85.3
Half/G
12.2
PPR
99.8

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
61.7%
Rec aDOT
13.2
YAC / Rec
3.7
RACR
0.77
Rec 1D
19
Rec EPA
22.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1LVMIA42272.73.74.7
2LVLAC75119117.920.422.9
3LVNO44434.36.38.3
4LVKC84444.46.48.4
5LVNE54413.55.57.5
6LVBUF7597221.724.226.7
7LVLA125103116.318.821.3