TreVeyon Henderson

Regular season

Team
NE
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
31.3
Half/G
5.2
PPR
33.8

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.9
Rush 1D
8
Rush EPA
-12.9
Catch %
71.4%
Rec aDOT
-0.9
YAC / Rec
9.4
RACR
—
Rec 1D
0
Rec EPA
-0.2

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
2NEPIT1676113.613.613.6
3NEJAX8231162.93.43.9
4NEBUF144224.24.24.2
5NELV42211163.84.34.8
6NENYJ7311192.02.53.0
7NECHI3922142.33.34.3