Trey McBride

Regular season

Team
ARI
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
100.7
Half/G
14.4
PPR
130.2

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
75.6%
Rec aDOT
5.9
YAC / Rec
3.0
RACR
1.02
Rec 1D
24
Rec EPA
19.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1ARILAC13995115.520.024.5
2ARISEA10841110.114.118.1
3ARISF119757.512.016.5
4ARINYG127313.16.610.1
5ARIDET10966112.617.121.6
6ARILA97535.38.812.3
7ARIDEN1310111117.122.127.1