Troy Franklin

Regular season

Team
DEN
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
9.6
Half/G
1.6
PPR
12.1

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
55.6%
Rec aDOT
16.6
YAC / Rec
3.8
RACR
0.44
Rec 1D
3
Rec EPA
-1.7

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DENKC10.50.50.5
2DENJAX21272.73.23.7
3DENLA11212.12.63.1
5DENLAC22161.62.63.6
6DENSEA1120.20.71.2
7DENARI20.00.00.0