Tucker Kraft

Regular season

Team
GB
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
56.7
Half/G
8.1
PPR
71.2

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
67.4%
Rec aDOT
5.6
YAC / Rec
6.0
RACR
1.24
Rec 1D
14
Rec EPA
14.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1GBMIN63656.58.09.5
2GBNYJ32151.52.53.5
3GBATL84262.64.66.6
4GBTB7642110.513.516.5
5GBCHI55646.69.111.6
6GBDAL85373.76.28.7
7GBDET6448110.812.814.8