Tyjae Spears

Regular season

Team
TEN
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
19.6
Half/G
3.3
PPR
27.1

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.7
Rush 1D
3
Rush EPA
-6.3
Catch %
88.2%
Rec aDOT
-2.7
YAC / Rec
8.0
RACR
—
Rec 1D
3
Rec EPA
-3.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1TENNYJ31242122.43.44.4
2TENPHI74122297.08.09.0
3TENNYG350.50.50.5
4TENBAL2711-10.61.11.6
5TENHOU299280.85.39.8
6TENIND111170.81.31.8