Tyler Allgeier

Regular season

Team
ARI
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
40.0
Half/G
5.7
PPR
48.0

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
2.9
Rush 1D
8
Rush EPA
-14.2
Catch %
94.1%
Rec aDOT
-2.1
YAC / Rec
7.2
RACR
—
Rec 1D
4
Rec EPA
-1.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1ARILAC17612297.08.09.0
2ARISEA5102291.92.93.9
3ARISF2-144100.92.94.9
4ARINYG842122710.911.912.9
5ARIDET372291.62.63.6
6ARILA183821104.85.35.8
7ARIDEN81933304.96.47.9