Tyler Higbee

Regular season

Team
LA
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
41.0
Half/G
6.8
PPR
54.0

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
81.3%
Rec aDOT
8.0
YAC / Rec
3.0
RACR
1.02
Rec 1D
15
Rec EPA
6.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1LASF2212-0.80.21.2
3LADEN11862112.216.220.2
4LAPHI65676.79.211.7
5LABUF65838.310.813.3
6LAARI44220.22.24.2
7LALV32141.42.43.4