Tyrone Tracy Jr.

Regular season

Team
NYG
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
29.4
Half/G
4.2
PPR
31.9

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
2.9
Rush 1D
5
Rush EPA
-4.6
Catch %
71.4%
Rec aDOT
0.6
YAC / Rec
10.8
RACR
13.50
Rec 1D
2
Rec EPA
4.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NYGDAL214-0.6-0.6-0.6
2NYGLA0.00.00.0
3NYGTEN130.30.30.3
4NYGARI1-1-0.1-0.1-0.1
5NYGWAS3632253.14.15.1
6NYGNO61813227116.517.518.5
7NYGHOU61511127.78.28.7