Wan'Dale Robinson

Regular season

Team
TEN
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
47.1
Half/G
6.7
PPR
61.6

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
67.4%
Rec aDOT
5.8
YAC / Rec
3.7
RACR
0.82
Rec 1D
15
Rec EPA
-1.6

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1TENNYJ65383.86.38.8
2TENPHI1190.91.41.9
3TENNYG11757111.715.218.7
4TENBAL531918.09.511.0
5TENHOU76535.38.311.3
6TENIND73222.23.75.2
7TENCLE6470.72.74.7