Woody Marks

Regular season

Team
HOU
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
55.5
Half/G
7.9
PPR
62.5

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.5
Rush 1D
15
Rush EPA
-13.6
Catch %
82.4%
Rec aDOT
0.9
YAC / Rec
7.0
RACR
5.88
Rec 1D
4
Rec EPA
0.6

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1HOUBUF94211-24.04.55.0
2HOUCIN8865273.56.08.5
3HOUIND51511168.18.69.1
4HOUDAL622118.28.28.2
5HOUTEN156244238.510.512.5
6HOUJAX155632258.19.110.1
7HOUNYG196611158.18.69.1