Xavier Hutchinson

Regular season

Team
HOU
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
43.9
Half/G
6.3
PPR
54.4

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
52.5%
Rec aDOT
11.1
YAC / Rec
4.7
RACR
0.58
Rec 1D
13
Rec EPA
-1.6

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1HOUBUF63323.24.76.2
2HOUCIN93373.75.26.7
3HOUIND63515.57.08.5
4HOUDAL53464.66.17.6
5HOUTEN54656.58.510.5
6HOUJAX32101.02.03.0
7HOUNYG631718.910.411.9