Xavier Worthy

Regular season

Team
KC
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
39.7
Half/G
6.6
PPR
51.7

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
68.6%
Rec aDOT
8.7
YAC / Rec
4.9
RACR
0.71
Rec 1D
10
Rec EPA
-0.8

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1KCDEN63181.83.34.8
2KCIND752518.511.013.5
3KCMIA22202.03.04.0
4KCLV74707.09.011.0
6KCLAC77737.310.814.3
7KCSEA63111.12.64.1