Zachariah Branch

Regular season

Team
ATL
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
12.2
Half/G
1.7
PPR
17.2

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
83.3%
Rec aDOT
2.5
YAC / Rec
6.4
RACR
2.13
Rec 1D
2
Rec EPA
-1.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1ATLPIT0.00.00.0
2ATLCAR22141.42.43.4
3ATLGB2170.71.21.7
4ATLNO22101.02.03.0
5ATLBAL22151.52.53.5
6ATLCHI2290.91.92.9
7ATLSF2191.72.22.7