Zay Flowers

Regular season

Team
BAL
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
102.2
Half/G
17.0
PPR
122.2

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
75.5%
Rec aDOT
8.2
YAC / Rec
7.8
RACR
1.40
Rec 1D
24
Rec EPA
32.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1BALIND65150121.023.526.0
3BALDAL658410.412.915.4
4BALTEN108118117.821.825.8
5BALATL98536.610.614.6
6BALCLE116666.79.712.7
7BALCIN118137119.723.727.7