#PlayerTmPosGPass YdPass TDINTRush YdRush TDRecRec YdRec TDHalf-PPR ▾Half-PPR/G
1Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEAWR71400290588678167.223.9
2Josh AllenBUFQB61,504942408110158.826.5
3Jahmyr GibbsDETRB60006207322702155.025.8
4Brock PurdySFQB71,7481541611000144.020.6
5Kenneth Walker IIIKCRB60007016181162138.723.1
6Drake MayeNEQB71,7841382112000136.519.5
7Bijan RobinsonATLRB70007044252031133.219.0
8Jared GoffDETQB61,788140151000133.022.2
9Joe BurrowCINQB61,653153601000130.121.7
10Kirk CousinsLVQB71,87716540000129.518.5
11Jonathan TaylorINDRB70005878171780129.018.4
12CeeDee LambDALWR7000-60536516127.018.1
13Christian McCaffreySFRB70003898342510127.018.1
14C.J. StroudHOUQB71,867111801000126.718.1
15Tyler ShoughNOQB71,7211361112000125.918.0
16Jordan LoveGBQB71,958135101000125.317.9
17Dak PrescottDALQB71,851135810000124.117.7
18Matthew StaffordLAQB71,989147180000123.417.6
19Kyren WilliamsLARB70004925322391121.117.3
20Javonte WilliamsDALRB70004728191031121.017.3
21Bryce YoungCARQB61,712124341000115.919.3
22Derrick HenryBALRB7000579710681115.716.5
23Trevor LawrenceJAXQB61,480144700000114.219.0
24Christian WatsonGBWR700000345956112.516.1
25D'Andre SwiftCHIRB70004767221520111.816.0
26Aaron RodgersPITQB71,699135230000110.315.8
27James CookBUFRB6000627610890108.618.1
28Jaylen WarrenPITRB70005611242941107.515.4
29Jacoby BrissettARIQB71,600106801170107.215.3
30Amon-Ra St. BrownDETWR6000-10465255105.417.6
31Ashton JeantyLVRB70003281343123105.015.0
32Deshaun WatsonCLEQB71,482732151000104.815.0
33Zay FlowersBALWR6000340406083102.217.0
34Geno SmithNYJQB71,623102420000101.114.4
35Trey McBrideARITE700000594724100.714.4
36Chuba HubbardCARRB60004594151122100.616.8
37Bucky IrvingTBRB7000558418781100.614.4
38Chris OlaveNOWR700000496362100.114.3
39Patrick MahomesKCQB61,47494711000100.116.7
40Malik NabersNYGWR70000048605296.513.8
41Bo NixDENQB71,27173110200091.813.1
42Puka NacuaLAWR500021145485291.118.2
43Matthew GoldenGBWR70006036540390.612.9
44Isaiah LikelyNYGTE70000041395590.012.9
45George KittleSFTE70000034425587.512.5
46Davante AdamsLAWR60000030480487.014.5
47Drake LondonATLWR70004038616187.012.4
48Tee HigginsCINWR60000033571285.614.3
49Tre TuckerLVWR7000-6029474485.312.2
50Malik WillisMIAQB61,05744223300084.614.1
51Jayden DanielsWASQB475950213200083.720.9
52Caleb WilliamsCHIQB41,02051128200083.620.9
53Tony PollardTENRB700047841150082.311.8
54Bhayshul TutenJAXRB6000388213126281.913.7
55Ja'Marr ChaseCINWR60000032351581.113.5
56Garrett WilsonNYJWR70000037444380.911.6
57Jalen HurtsPHIQB593383107100080.016.0
58Luther Burden IIICHIWR700029035491279.511.4
59Tetairoa McMillanCARWR60000036511279.113.2
60Lamar JacksonBALQB496761144100079.119.8
61George PickensDALWR70000037485279.011.3
62Parker WashingtonJAXWR60003026416478.913.2
63Michael Penix Jr.ATLQB51,157914000078.715.7
64Brock BowersLVTE50000034455378.515.7
65Rhamondre StevensonNERB7000285220204174.910.7
66Mike EvansSFWR60000027420373.512.3
67Sam DarnoldSEAQB61,2908852000072.812.1
68Cam WardTENQB71,1794571200072.310.3
69Jameson WilliamsDETWR60000023367472.212.0
70Emanuel WilsonSEARB70004033665171.810.3
71Quinshon JudkinsCLERB6000317319110070.211.7
72Devaughn VeleNOWR70000033348369.39.9
73Braelon AllenNYJRB700041821575068.89.8
74Aaron JonesMINRB600043621372067.311.2
75Sam LaPortaDETTE60000028334365.410.9
76Jameis WinstonNYGQB69577550100065.310.9
77Denzel BostonCLEWR70000020372365.29.3
78Cam SkatteboNYGRB600041821176064.910.8
79Daniel JonesINDQB71,3984768100064.79.2
80Blake CorumLARB700031621099164.59.2
81Nico CollinsHOUWR500012024329364.112.8
82Michael WilsonARIWR770011037375163.49.1
83Justin HerbertLACQB61,14158168000062.410.4
84Ollie Gordon IIMIARB50003394614062.312.5
85Chase BrownCINRB6000285128143060.810.1
86DK MetcalfPITWR700011032374160.58.6
87Carnell TateTENWR70000034413160.38.6
88Justin JeffersonMINWR5000-11023302358.611.7
89Travis KelceKCTE60000024343258.39.7
90Stefon DiggsWASWR50000024214457.411.5
91Jalen CokerCARWR50000025328257.311.5
92Jaylin NoelHOUWR700026019331257.28.2
93Emeka EgbukaTBWR600011128240257.19.5
94Kyle MonangaiCHIRB40003243539056.814.2
95Tucker KraftGBTE70005029297256.78.1
96Tyler HuntleyBALQB47274176100056.714.2
97DeVonta SmithPHIWR40000026310256.014.0
98Pat FreiermuthPITTE70004023200455.98.0
99Keon ColemanBUFWR60000019283355.89.3
100Woody MarksHOURB700027121494055.57.9
101RJ HarveyDENRB600087125217154.99.2
102Tyler WarrenINDTE50006130213254.911.0
103Alvin KamaraNORB6000125222133154.89.1
104Hunter HenryNETE70000026296254.67.8
105Juwan JohnsonNOTE70000026255354.57.8
106Harold Fannin Jr.CLETE70000025257354.27.7
107J.K. DobbinsDENRB70002933827054.07.7
108Kyler MurrayMINQB581232132000053.710.7
109Kyle PittsATLTE70000020191453.17.6
110DeMario DouglasNEWR70000023256353.17.6
111Omarion HamptonLACRB60002893956053.08.8
112Mike GesickiCINTE50000013165553.010.6
113Deebo Samuel Sr.SFWR500078016206352.410.5
114Michael MayerLVTE70000031298151.37.3
115Romeo DoubsNEWR60000014261351.18.5
116Jakobi MeyersJAXWR60002020285250.78.5
117Brian RobinsonATLRB60002114530050.68.4
118Ryan FlournoyDALWR70000027304149.97.1
119Colston LovelandCHITE70000026244249.47.1
120T.J. HockensonMINTE60000027237249.28.2
121Jaylen WaddleDENWR700023026276148.97.0
122Dalton SchultzHOUTE70000033322048.77.0
123Rome OdunzeCHIWR70000024381048.16.9
124KC ConcepcionCLEWR700034030315047.96.8
125Wan'Dale RobinsonTENWR70001029205247.16.7
126Dalton KincaidBUFTE60000023315147.07.8
127Brenton StrangeJAXTE60000026279146.97.8
128Keenan AllenINDWR60000029258146.37.7
129Dallas GoedertPHITE50000022228245.89.2
130Jeremiyah LoveARIRB500024511136145.69.1
131Germie BernardPITWR60004027254145.37.5
132Darren WallerCARTE60000014198344.87.5
133Josh DownsINDWR70007026307044.46.3
134Darius CooperPHIWR7000009156444.16.3
135Khalil ShakirBUFWR60000022290144.07.3
136Dontayvion WicksPHIWR60000019284143.97.3
137Xavier HutchinsonHOUWR700016021258143.96.3
138Malik WashingtonMIAWR600038026289043.77.3
139Kalif RaymondCHIWR7000-2026244143.26.2
140MarShawn LloydGBRB700014221270143.26.2
141Omar Cooper Jr.NYJWR30000012248242.814.3
142Jacory Croskey-MerrittWASRB50002392540042.48.5
143Jahan DotsonATLWR70000012242242.26.0
144David MontgomeryHOURB50001382767142.08.4
145Darnell WashingtonPITTE70000016160342.06.0
146Rachaad WhiteWASRB500014501483241.88.4
147Baker MayfieldTBQB46793266100041.810.4
148Rashod BatemanBALWR70000018266141.65.9
149Tyler HigbeeLATE60000026260141.06.8
150Tyler AllgeierARIRB700017611684040.05.7
151Xavier WorthyKCWR60000024217139.76.6
152Chris Godwin Jr.TBWR700018027243039.65.7
153Tyquan ThorntonKCWR40000011219239.49.9
154Malachi FieldsNYGWR70000016248138.85.5
155Roman WilsonPITWR50000014188237.87.6
156Breece HallNYJRB3000163110102037.512.5
157Mark AndrewsBALTE70000026204137.45.3
158Makai LemonPHIWR7000-5025194137.45.3
159Terry McLaurinWASWR50000015230136.57.3
160Jake FergusonDALTE70000017115336.05.1
161Kendrick BourneARIWR60000025234035.96.0
162Antonio WilliamsWASWR60000018205135.55.9
163Saquon BarkleyPHIRB50002441617035.17.0
164Cooper KuppSEAWR70000018199134.95.0
165Eli RaridonNETE60000012168234.85.8
166Caleb DouglasMIAWR3000009183234.811.6
167Kenyon SadiqNYJTE70003116164134.75.0
168Jalon DanielsTBQB55013512301-3034.56.9
169Marcus MariotaWASQB33404049000034.511.5
170Samaje PerineCINRB60001261761134.25.7
171Drew LockSEAQB24224013000034.217.1
172Kendre MillerNORB60001592937034.15.7
173AJ BarnerSEATE70005119180034.04.9
174Tommy TrembleCARTE60000016136233.65.6
175Cody WhiteLVWR7000008112333.24.7
176Kenny GainwellTBRB700014901261133.04.7
177Ladd McConkeyLACWR50000013200132.56.5
178Rashid ShaheedSEAWR700039116163032.24.6
179Noah FantNOTE6000001184331.95.3
180Treylon BurksWASWR5000009152231.76.3
181Rashee RiceKCWR30000013190131.510.5
182TreVeyon HendersonNERB60002031545031.35.2
183Keaton MitchellLACRB600013901252131.15.2
184Jordan AddisonMINWR50002013183131.06.2
185Courtland SuttonDENWR70000016168130.84.4
186Mason TaylorNYJTE40000014117230.77.7
187Foster MoreauHOUTE6000001172330.75.1
188Kimani VidalLACRB50001091743130.76.1
189DJ MooreBUFWR40005012178130.37.6
190Greg DulcichMIATE50000018213030.36.1
191Tez JohnsonTBWR70002009178130.34.3
192Tre HarrisLACWR50000015225030.06.0
193Chris Rodriguez Jr.JAXRB6000168216029.95.0
194George HolaniSEARB700010811288029.64.2
195Devin SingletaryNYGRB4000801855129.57.4
196Tyrone Tracy Jr.NYGRB7000552554129.44.2
197Kaelon BlackSFRB7000233134029.24.2
198Marvin Harrison Jr.HOUWR6000009125229.04.8
199Justice HillBALRB700014001384028.94.1
200Isaiah WilliamsNYJWR700021011151128.74.1
201Elic AyomanorTENWR70000010177128.74.1
202Mack HollinsNEWR40000015209028.47.1
203Ted Hurst IIITBWR60000011168128.34.7
204Cade OttonTBTE70000019186028.14.0
205Mike Washington Jr.LVRB70001951311028.14.0
206Josh CameronJAXWR6000008117227.74.6
207Jaxson DartNYGQB22503054000027.413.7
208Laquon TreadwellINDWR70000015197027.23.9
209Elijah HigginsARITE60000014141127.14.5
210Kayshon BoutteHOUWR70000015194026.93.8
211Rico DowdlePITRB400011801382026.56.6
212Dameon PiercePHIRB3000962714026.58.8
213Evan EngramDENTE70000013136126.13.7
214Josh PalmerBUFWR4000004117225.76.4
215Pat BryantDENWR40001609133125.46.3
216Davis AllenLATE7000001083225.33.6
217Case KeenumCHIQB23552110100025.212.6
218Jerry JeudyCLEWR60000016171025.14.2
219Konata MumpfieldLAWR6000009142124.74.1
220Isaac TeSlaaDETWR60000010197024.74.1
221J.J. McCarthyNYGQB34951129000024.78.2
222Roschon JohnsonCHIRB5000861875024.14.8
223Kyle WilliamsNEWR7000006147123.73.4
224Kyle JuszczykSFFB500000876223.64.7
225Carson WentzMINQB2276305000023.511.8
226Travis EtienneNORB300012801151023.47.8
227Colby ParkinsonLATE60000014103123.33.9
228Efton Chism IIINEWR616002010114123.23.9
229Tanner McKeePHIQB2426211000023.111.6
230Chig OkonkwoWASTE40000015150022.55.6
231Oronde Gadsden IILACTE60002012103122.53.8
232Josh CuevasBALTE5000009119122.44.5
233Ty JohnsonBUFRB40006012155022.15.5
234Noah GrayKCTE60000012158021.83.6
235Bam KnightARIRB40001600533021.85.5
236Emmett JohnsonKCRB60006209109021.63.6
237Dohnte MeyersCINWR600010013141021.63.6
238Jonah ColemanDENRB3000931534021.27.1
239De'Von AchaneMIARB30001270749021.17.0
240Brian Thomas Jr.JAXWR6000009105121.03.5
241Quentin JohnstonLACWR5000308165020.84.2
242John Metchie IIICARWR5000009100120.54.1
243Sean TuckerTBRB300080200020.06.7
244Cole KmetCHITE7000001087119.72.8
245Tyjae SpearsTENRB60006601575019.63.3
246Darnell MooneyNYGWR70003209113019.02.7
247Jordan MasonMINRB2000127100018.79.4
248Nate AdkinsDENTE400060440218.64.7
249Bryce LanceNOWR700000978118.32.6
250Chris BellMIAWR60002608117018.33.1
251Josh JacobsGBRB1000360555117.617.6
252Will ShipleyPHIRB5000571531017.33.5
253Raheim SandersCLERB50004301174017.23.4
254Demarcus RobinsonSFWR200000584116.98.4
255Travis HunterJAXCB600030676116.92.8
256Adonai MitchellNYJWR3000009123016.85.6
257Jordan WatkinsSFWR3000006138016.85.6
258Ryan MillerMIAWR300000392116.75.6
259Austin HooperATLTE500000867116.73.3
260Seth McGowanINDRB70001340412016.62.4
261Jaleel McLaughlinCLERB5000721414016.63.3
262Terrance FergusonLATE300000763115.85.3
263Corey KinerNERB70001510216015.72.2
264Tank BigsbyPHIRB4000911310015.63.9
265Matthew HibnerBALTE400000570115.53.9
266Devontez WalkerBALWR500000475115.53.1
267Tory HortonSEAWR400000567115.23.8
268Jeremy RuckertNYJTE400000848114.83.7
269A.J. BrownNEWR3000009101014.64.9
270Mitchell EvansCARTE6000108105014.62.4
271Brycen TremayneCARWR6000006115014.52.4
272Ian ThomasLVTE400000560114.53.6
273Teagan QuitorianoARITE100000215214.514.5
274Gunnar HelmTENTE6000001284014.42.4
275Drew SampleCINTE400000748114.33.6
276Nate BoerkircherJAXTE500000652114.22.8
277Chris MooreBALWR300000363113.84.6
278Dawson KnoxBUFTE600000836113.62.3
279Theo JohnsonNYGTE400000455113.53.4
280Jack BechLVWR200000548113.36.7
281KaVontae TurpinDALWR6000101439012.92.1
282Tanner HudsonCINTE400000733112.83.2
283Sione VakiDETRB6000560452012.82.1
284Savion WilliamsGBWR2000130779012.76.4
285Jalen RoyalsKCWR600000541112.62.1
286Pierre StrongGBRB2000350850012.56.3
287Jonnu SmithGBTE400000694012.43.1
288Michael PittmanPITWR300000789012.44.1
289Brevyn Spann-FordDALTE700000979012.41.8
290Marvin Mims Jr.DENWR500060782012.32.5
291Isaiah DavisNYJRB6000290568012.22.0
292Zachariah BranchATLWR7000801064012.21.7
293Tyson BagentCHIQB34090318000012.24.1
294Kevin Coleman Jr.MIAWR500000536112.12.4
295Jadarian PriceSEARB30001190421012.04.0
296Dyami BrownWASWR600000994011.92.0
297Tyler BadieDENRB5000220667011.92.4
298Ja'Kobi LaneBALWR300000876011.63.9
299Jalen NailorLVWR500000875011.52.3
300Jawhar JordanHOURB100043117011.511.5
301Blake WhiteheartCLETE400000339111.42.9
302Isaiah BondCLEWR300000586011.13.7
303Mo Alie-CoxINDTE400000431111.12.8
304Athan KaliakmanisWASQB11861116000011.011.0
305Chris BrooksGBRB4000700324010.92.7
306Brandin CooksSFWR400000333110.82.7
307Ben SkowronekPITWR300000332110.73.6
308Calvin RidleyTENWR500000581010.62.1
309Jalen BrooksARIWR600000581010.61.8
310Dylan LaubeLVRB700091415010.41.5
311Charlie KolarLACTE400000978010.32.6
312Kaleb JohnsonGBRB6000104011009.91.7
313Deion BurksINDWR500021045809.92.0
314David NjokuLACTE20000066709.74.8
315Alec PierceINDWR20000057209.74.8
316Troy FranklinDENWR60005056609.61.6
317Erick AllCINTE30000085609.63.2
318Eric SaubertSEATE70000032019.51.4
319Dylan SampsonCLERB200045033209.24.6
320CJ DonaldsonNORB600081041009.11.5
321Najee HarrisNYGRB50009901508.91.8
322Gavin BartholomewMINTE30000075408.93.0
323Tyler GoodsonDALRB40007202408.62.2
324Jared WayneHOUWR40000046508.52.1
325Jonathon BrooksCARRB200030024308.34.2
326Chimere DikeTENWR70000065308.31.2
327Anthony Tyus IIICARRB30002310008.32.8
328Austin EkelerWASRB300031043008.12.7
329Barion BrownNOWR6000-2046208.01.3
330Jacob CowingSFWR700012044707.91.1
331Audric EstiméCLERB10001910007.97.9
332Charlie JonesNYGWR40000026607.61.9
333Mitchell TinsleyCINWR20000045607.63.8
334Xavier LegetteCARWR20000026407.43.7
335Zavion ThomasCHIWR600011053707.31.2
336Nick MuseATLTE5000002217.21.4
337Hayden RucciLACTE3000001717.22.4
338Skyy MooreGBWR50000073507.01.4
339Ray DavisBUFRB500012034006.71.3
340Jahdae WalkerCHIWR4000001116.61.6
341DeeJay DallasMINRB600010043406.41.1
342Daniel BellingerTENTE70000063406.40.9
343LaJohntay WesterBALWR70000044406.40.9
344Jauan JenningsMINWR50000044306.31.3
345Josh OliverMINTE30000034606.12.0
346Cyrus AllenKCWR40000034506.01.5
347Bo MeltonGBWR70000053405.90.8
348Jelani WoodsNYJTE50000043905.91.2
349Ameer AbdullahJAXRB60004502205.71.0
350Tai FeltonMINWR40000034105.61.4
351Tim PatrickNYJWR20000034105.62.8
352AJ DillonCARRB40004302305.61.4
353Brock WrightDETTE50000053105.61.1
354Brady RussellSEARB60000034005.50.9
355Kenny PickettCARQB347003500005.41.8
356John BatesWASTE40000052705.21.3
357Marquise BrownPHIWR200012023005.22.6
358Theo Wease Jr.LACWR20000033705.22.6
359Cooper RushATLQB2229142000005.22.6
360Alec IngoldLACFB30000033505.01.7
361Tank DellHOUWR10002014305.05.0
362Elijah MitchellPHIRB100011032304.94.9
363Luke FarrellSFTE70000033304.80.7
364Sam RoushCHITE50000033304.81.0
365Hunter LuepkeDALRB600016041104.70.8
366Dareke YoungLVWR50000023604.60.9
367Tutu AtwellLAWR30000033104.61.5
368Luke SchoonmakerDALTE30000033004.51.5
369Jonathan MingoDALWR50000033004.50.9
370Ashton DulinINDWR30000032904.41.5
371Jayden ReedGBWR20000042404.42.2
372Kaytron AllenWASRB30004100004.11.4
373Oscar DelpNOTE50000042004.00.8
374Will KacmarekMIATE50000032403.90.8
375Mark RedmanGBTE20000022903.92.0
376Reggie VirgilARIWR10000022903.93.9
377Olamide ZaccheausATLWR60000041703.70.6
378Cade StoverHOUTE50005031703.70.7
379Jordan JamesSFRB400021011103.70.9
380J. Michael SturdivantGBWR60000032203.70.6
381Zach ErtzPHITE30000032203.71.2
382Jeshaun JonesMINWR20000013203.71.9
383KeAndre Lambert-SmithLACWR10000053203.73.7
384Jaylen WrightMIARB50003600003.60.7
385Johnny MundtPHITE50000041603.60.7
386Jaylin LaneWASWR40000022503.50.9
387Charlie WoernerATLTE40003022203.50.9
388Elijah MoorePHIWR20000032003.51.8
389Andrei IosivasCINWR20000031903.41.7
390Brandon SmithPITWR20000022403.41.7
391Thomas Fidone IINYGTE20000012903.41.7
392Trevor EtienneCARRB20007021703.41.7
393Myles PriceMINWR60002052603.30.6
394Khalil HerbertATLRB10009011903.33.3
395David MooreCARWR40000012703.20.8
396Marquez Valdes-ScantlingLACWR30000022203.21.1
397Velus Jones Jr.SEARB30002801-103.21.1
398Andrew OgletreeINDTE50000031603.10.6
399Demond ClaiborneMINRB40001302803.10.8
400Connor HeywardLVFB7000-2022203.00.4
401Will MalloryINDTE20000022003.01.5
402Ronnie RiversLARB10001901502.92.9
403Jalen TolbertMIAWR20000012202.71.4
404Colson YankoffWASTE60000021602.60.4
405Bauer SharpTBTE60000012102.60.4
406Andrew ArmstrongKCWR20000021602.61.3
407Hunter LongARITE40000021502.50.6
408KhaDarel HodgeSFWR30000011802.30.8
409Lil'Jordan HumphreyDENWR30000021302.30.8
410DJ HermanMIARB20000011802.31.1
411Fernando MendozaLVQB14800300002.22.2
412Jordan WhittingtonLAWR40000021202.20.6
413Elijah ArroyoSEATE20000011702.21.1
414Brevin JordanHOUTE40000021202.20.6
415Marlin KleinHOUTE10000011602.12.1
416Adam TrautmanDENTE30000021002.00.7
417LeQuint Allen Jr.JAXRB5000102902.00.4
418Rasheen AliBALRB60001900001.90.3
419Michael CarterTENRB1000701701.91.9
420Lan LarisonNERB1000002901.91.9
421Colbie YoungCINWR2000002901.90.9
422Brandon ColemanWASG50000011301.80.4
423Brenen ThompsonLACWR10000011301.81.8
424Elijah SarrattBALWR10000011301.81.8
425Tylan WallaceCLEWR20000011201.70.9
426Derius DavisLACWR6000401601.50.3
427Emari DemercadoDALRB20001500001.50.8
428Travis HomerPITRB50001500001.50.3
429Ben YurosekMINTE10000011001.51.5
430Stetson BennettLAQB11300900001.41.4
431Malik BensonLVWR7000-8021201.40.2
432Jake BriningstoolKCTE3000001901.40.5
433Tommy DeVitoNEQB13000200001.41.4
434Jackson MeeksDETTE1000001801.31.3
435Deven ThompkinsLVWR1000001801.31.3
436Jeremy McNicholsWASRB10001300001.31.3
437Quintin MorrisJAXTE4000001701.20.3
438Matt AraizaKCP60001200001.20.2
439Kevin Austin Jr.NOWR1000001701.21.2
440Nicholas SingletonTENRB20001200001.20.6
441Pharaoh BrownINDTE1000001701.21.2
442Justin WatsonKCWR1000001701.21.2
443Chris BlairATLWR6000001601.10.2
444Ben SinnottWASTE3000001601.10.4
445Adam PrenticeDENFB6000301201.00.2
446Payne DurhamTBTE2000001501.00.5
447Durham SmytheBALTE3000001400.90.3
448Reggie GilliamNERB1000001400.90.9
449Brashard SmithKCRB2000001400.90.5
450Carson SteelePHIRB2000001400.90.5
451Tyler ConklinDETTE1000001400.90.9
452Kameron JohnsonTBWR7000001300.80.1
453Sterling ShepardNYJWR2000001300.80.4
454Jake BrendelSFC1000001200.70.7
455Robert TonyanPITTE1000001200.70.7
456Tahj BrooksCINRB4000600000.60.2
457Lew Nichols IIIPITRB5000600000.60.1
458Patrick RicardNYGRB2000001100.60.3
459AJ ColeLVP71300000000.50.1
460Craig ReynoldsWASRB1000400000.40.4
461Khyiris TongaKCDT6000300000.30.1
462Frank Gore Jr.BUFRB1000300000.30.3
463Kalel MullingsTENRB1000300000.30.3
464Michael BurtonCLEFB3000200000.20.1
465Mason RudolphPITQB2000100000.10.1
466Dillon ThienemanCHISAF7000000000.00.0
467Kenneth HarrisINDCB2000000000.00.0
468Karene ReidDENLB4000000000.00.0
469T'Vondre SweatNYJDT7000000000.00.0
470Kyle DuggerCINSAF3000000000.00.0
471Jon RunyanNYGG4000000000.00.0
472Patrick QueenPITLB7000000000.00.0
473Trent McDuffieLACB5000000000.00.0
474Tycen AndersonDENSAF2000000000.00.0
475Travis JonesBALDT6000000000.00.0
476Cordale FlottTENCB6000000000.00.0
477Dondrea TillmanDENLB6000000000.00.0
478Abraham LucasSEAOT3000000000.00.0
479Patrick O'ConnellSEALB5000000000.00.0
480Jalen RedmondMINDL6000000000.00.0
481Eku LeotaARILB4000000000.00.0
482Thomas IncoomCARLB5000000000.00.0
483Ivan Pace Jr.MINLB6000000000.00.0
484Jacob SaylorsDETRB6000000000.00.0
485Tyler NubinNYGSAF5000000000.00.0
486Javon BullardGBSAF7000000000.00.0
487Cole BishopBUFSAF6000000000.00.0
488DeWayne CarterBUFDT6000000000.00.0
489Shaun DolacLALB5000000000.00.0
490Devon KeyDENSAF7000000000.00.0
491Kevin ByardNEFS7000000000.00.0
492Rigoberto SanchezINDP7000000000.00.0
493Tim SettleWASDT5000000000.00.0
494Foyesade OluokunJAXLB6000000000.00.0
495L.J. CollierARIDE6000000000.00.0
496Rock Ya-SinDETCB4000000000.00.0
497Jack JonesSFCB5000000000.00.0
498Julius BrentsMIACB6000000000.00.0
499Cody MauchTBG3000000000.00.0
500Domonique OrangeMINDT3000000000.00.0
501Jared IveyATLLB4000000000.00.0
502Connor O'TooleSEALB3000000000.00.0
503Arvell ReeseNYGLB7000000000.00.0
504Daniel WhelanGBP7000000000.00.0
505Antonio JohnsonJAXSAF6000000000.00.0
506Quay WalkerLVLB7000000000.00.0
507Deonte BanksNYGCB5000000000.00.0
508Dante StillsARIDT6000000000.00.0
509Laiatu LatuINDDE7000000000.00.0
510Joe AltLACOT3000000000.00.0
511Tyree WilsonNODE4000000000.00.0
512Bradley PinionMIAP6000000000.00.0
513Isaiah Pola-MaoLVSAF5000000000.00.0
514Trey SmithKCG3000000000.00.0
515Devonte WyattGBDT7000000000.00.0
516Myles MurphyCINDE5000000000.00.0
517James Thompson Jr.SFDT4000000000.00.0
518Daxton HillCINDB6000000000.00.0
519Maliek CollinsCLEDT7000000000.00.0
520Khalid KareemSFDE7000000000.00.0
521Ja'Quan McMillianDENCB6000000000.00.0
522Alec AndersonBUFOT3000000000.00.0
523Jake HansenHOULB7000000000.00.0
524Dylan CookPITOT1000000000.00.0
525Ryan WrightNOP7000000000.00.0
526Tay MartinDETWR4000000000.00.0
527Mike SainristilWASCB5000000000.00.0
528Patrick PaulMIAOT2000000000.00.0
529Jordan MorganGBOT3000000000.00.0
530Kris JenkinsCINDT5000000000.00.0
531Carson SchwesingerCLELB7000000000.00.0
532Trey SmackGBK7000000000.00.0
533Xavier NwankpaKCSAF4000000000.00.0
534Ethan BurkeBALLB5000000000.00.0
535Kahlil BensonKCOT2000000000.00.0
536David BaileyNYJLB7000000000.00.0
537Jordan DavisPHIDT7000000000.00.0
538Tyler LacyDETDE5000000000.00.0
539Abdul CarterNYGLB7000000000.00.0
540Jourdan LewisJAXCB5000000000.00.0
541Trey HendricksonBALLB5000000000.00.0
542Rayshawn JenkinsPITDB3000000000.00.0
543Samson EbukamATLDE5000000000.00.0
544C.J. Gardner-JohnsonBUFSAF6000000000.00.0
545DJ Turner IICINCB6000000000.00.0
546Byron YoungPHIDT5000000000.00.0
547Kei'Trel ClarkARICB6000000000.00.0
548Sydney BrownATLSAF7000000000.00.0
549Felix Anudike-UzomahKCDE5000000000.00.0
550Nolan SmithPHILB6000000000.00.0
551Lathan RansomCARSAF6000000000.00.0
552Jack SawyerPITLB6000000000.00.0
553Malachi MooreNYJSAF7000000000.00.0
554Quincy RileyNOCB7000000000.00.0
555Que RobinsonDENLB7000000000.00.0
556Tonka HemingwayLVDT6000000000.00.0
557Tyrion Ingram-DawkinsMINDT4000000000.00.0
558Jordan PhillipsMIADT6000000000.00.0
559Jason Marshall Jr.MIACB6000000000.00.0
560Dante Trader Jr.MIASAF6000000000.00.0
561Elijah RobertsTBDE6000000000.00.0
562Marques SigleSFSAF4000000000.00.0
563Yahya BlackPITDE6000000000.00.0
564Jordan HancockBUFCB2000000000.00.0
565Sean RhyanGBC2000000000.00.0
566Demetrius Knight Jr.CINLB6000000000.00.0
567Quentin LakeLASAF7000000000.00.0
568C.J. WestSFDT2000000000.00.0
569Jaylahn TuimoloauINDDE7000000000.00.0
570Nick FolkATLK7000000000.00.0
571Calais CampbellBALDE7000000000.00.0
572Cameron HeywardPITDE7000000000.00.0
573Harrison SmithMINFS6000000000.00.0
574Demario DavisNYJOLB7000000000.00.0
575Bryan AngerDALP7000000000.00.0
576Andrew DePaolaMINLS2000000000.00.0
577Sam MartinCARP6000000000.00.0
578Tress WayWASP6000000000.00.0
579Tony JeffersonLACS6000000000.00.0
580Khalil MackLACOLB6000000000.00.0
581Chris BoswellPITK7000000000.00.0
582Cairo SantosCHIK7000000000.00.0
583Jake MatthewsATLOT3000000000.00.0
584Morgan MosesNEOT5000000000.00.0
585Kyle Van NoyMINMLB5000000000.00.0
586Jadeveon ClowneyHOUDE5000000000.00.0
587DeMarcus LawrenceSEALB7000000000.00.0
588Jason MyersSEAK7000000000.00.0
589Danielle HunterHOUDE7000000000.00.0
590Za'Darius SmithATLDE5000000000.00.0
591Grady JarrettCHIDT6000000000.00.0
592Alex SingletonDENLB7000000000.00.0
593Leonard WilliamsSEADE7000000000.00.0
594Rakeem Nunez-RochesTBDT3000000000.00.0
595Trent BrownHOUOT4000000000.00.0
596Bud DupreeLACOLB4000000000.00.0
597Arik ArmsteadJAXDT5000000000.00.0
598Mario EdwardsHOUDT3000000000.00.0
599DeForest BucknerINDDT7000000000.00.0
600Jarran ReedSEADT6000000000.00.0
601DJ ReaderNYGDT7000000000.00.0
602Wil LutzDENK7000000000.00.0
603Ka'imi FairbairnHOUK7000000000.00.0
604Luke RhodesINDLS1000000000.00.0
605Sheldon RankinsHOUDT7000000000.00.0
606Chris JonesKCDE5000000000.00.0
607A'Shawn RobinsonTBDT7000000000.00.0
608Ronnie StanleyBALOT3000000000.00.0
609Eric MurrayJAXS5000000000.00.0
610David OnyemataNYJDT1000000000.00.0
611Jalen RamseyPITCB7000000000.00.0
612Jonathan BullardDALDE3000000000.00.0
613Javon HargraveGBNT4000000000.00.0
614Kenny ClarkDALNT7000000000.00.0
615Jermaine EluemunorNYGG4000000000.00.0
616Chuck ClarkDETSAF6000000000.00.0
617D.J. JonesDENDT7000000000.00.0
618Harrison ButkerKCK6000000000.00.0
619Eric WilsonMINLB6000000000.00.0
620Adam ButlerLVDT7000000000.00.0
621Jonathan AllenCINDT6000000000.00.0
622Dalvin TomlinsonLACDE2000000000.00.0
623Rasul DouglasWASCB6000000000.00.0
624Elijah WilkinsonARIOT2000000000.00.0
625Cameron JohnstonPITP7000000000.00.0
626Jake ElliottPHIK7000000000.00.0
627Davon GodchauxNODT6000000000.00.0
628Malik HookerDALFS5000000000.00.0
629T.J. WattPITOLB6000000000.00.0
630Budda BakerARIS7000000000.00.0
631Alex AnzaloneTBMLB7000000000.00.0
632Grover StewartINDDT7000000000.00.0
633Al-Quadin MuhammadTBLB5000000000.00.0
634George OdumHOUDB2000000000.00.0
635Brian O'NeillMINOT2000000000.00.0
636Michael DicksonSEAP7000000000.00.0
637Daniel CarlsonNOK7000000000.00.0
638J.K. ScottLACP6000000000.00.0
639Jacob MartinTENDE7000000000.00.0
640Eddy PineiroSFK7000000000.00.0
641Elijah CampbellNYGDB4000000000.00.0
642Foley FatukasiLVDT6000000000.00.0
643Tremon SmithHOUCB7000000000.00.0
644Zach SielerMIADE6000000000.00.0
645Frankie LuvuWASLB4000000000.00.0
646Kentavius StreetCHIDE6000000000.00.0
647Daron PayneWASNT6000000000.00.0
648Uchenna NwosuSEALB6000000000.00.0
649Donte JacksonLACCB4000000000.00.0
650Justin ReidNOS7000000000.00.0
651Taron JohnsonLVCB7000000000.00.0
652Avonte MaddoxDETFS2000000000.00.0
653Josh SweatARILB7000000000.00.0
654D.J. ReedDETCB6000000000.00.0
655Siran NealSFDB5000000000.00.0
656Braxton BerriosNYGWR4000000000.00.0
657Jordan MailataPHIOT3000000000.00.0
658Zaire FranklinGBOLB6000000000.00.0
659Logan CookeJAXP6000000000.00.0
660Jalen DavisCINCB3000000000.00.0
661Jeremy ReavesWASDB6000000000.00.0
662Dennis GardeckJAXLB6000000000.00.0
663Jonathan OwensINDSAF5000000000.00.0
664Charvarius WardINDCB7000000000.00.0
665Mike FordATLDB5000000000.00.0
666Matt DickersonJAXDT3000000000.00.0
667Tremaine EdmundsNYGMLB6000000000.00.0
668Jessie BatesATLFS7000000000.00.0
669Robert SpillaneNELB7000000000.00.0
670Oren BurksCINILB6000000000.00.0
671Nathan ShepherdNODE4000000000.00.0
672Vita VeaTBDT7000000000.00.0
673Carlton Davis IIINECB3000000000.00.0
674Harrison PhillipsNYJDT7000000000.00.0
675Derwin JamesLACFS3000000000.00.0
676Jason SandersNYJK7000000000.00.0
677B.J. HillCINDT3000000000.00.0
678Josh WoodsATLLB7000000000.00.0
679John Franklin-MyersTENDE7000000000.00.0
680Ogbo OkoronkwoSFDE3000000000.00.0
681Sebastian Joseph-DayPITDT6000000000.00.0
682Fred WarnerSFMLB7000000000.00.0
683Arden KeyINDDE4000000000.00.0
684Bradley ChubbBUFOLB5000000000.00.0
685Mike HughesATLCB7000000000.00.0
686Denzel WardCLECB7000000000.00.0
687Roquan SmithBALILB7000000000.00.0
688Mitch WishnowskyNEP7000000000.00.0
689Rashan GaryDALLB7000000000.00.0
690Maxx CrosbyLVDE7000000000.00.0
691Julian LoveSEASAF6000000000.00.0
692Dre GreenlawSFLB6000000000.00.0
693Marcus EppsPHISAF3000000000.00.0
694Keisean NixonGBDB7000000000.00.0
695Mack WilsonARILB7000000000.00.0
696Jack FoxDETP6000000000.00.0
697Azeez Al-ShaairHOULB6000000000.00.0
698Joey SlyeTENK7000000000.00.0
699Del'Shawn PhillipsLACLB6000000000.00.0
700P.J. LockeDALDB2000000000.00.0
701Ed OliverBUFDT3000000000.00.0
702Tytus HowardCLEOT3000000000.00.0
703Byron MurphyMINCB6000000000.00.0
704Jahlani TavaiJAXLB4000000000.00.0
705Zach AllenDENDE7000000000.00.0
706Anthony NelsonTBLB6000000000.00.0
707Hjalte FroholdtARIC3000000000.00.0
708Drue TranquillKCLB6000000000.00.0
709Matt GayLVK7000000000.00.0
710Andrew Van GinkelMINOLB6000000000.00.0
711Blake CashmanMINLB6000000000.00.0
712Mike JacksonCARCB3000000000.00.0
713Charles OmenihuWASDE3000000000.00.0
714Jake BaileyATLP7000000000.00.0
715Cole HolcombPITLB7000000000.00.0
716Kaden EllissNOLB4000000000.00.0
717Cam LewisCHICB6000000000.00.0
718Chase McLaughlinTBK7000000000.00.0
719Joe Giles-HarrisCINLB6000000000.00.0
720Andrew WingardARISAF4000000000.00.0
721T.J. EdwardsCHILB5000000000.00.0
722Carl GrandersonNODE6000000000.00.0
723Shy TuttleWASDT4000000000.00.0
724Greg DortchBUFWR6000000000.00.0
725Devin BushCHILB7000000000.00.0
726Elgton JenkinsCLEC3000000000.00.0
727Tom KennedyDETWR5000000000.00.0
728Garrett BradburyCHIC3000000000.00.0
729Chris LindstromATLG1000000000.00.0
730Amani HookerTENSAF6000000000.00.0
731Josh Hines-AllenJAXDE6000000000.00.0
732Jeffery SimmonsTENDT7000000000.00.0
733Montez SweatCHIDE5000000000.00.0
734Greg GainesBUFDT6000000000.00.0
735Nick ScottCARSAF5000000000.00.0
736Cody BartonTENLB7000000000.00.0
737Jerry TilleryINDDT6000000000.00.0
738Dre'Mont JonesNELB5000000000.00.0
739Quincy WilliamsCLELB7000000000.00.0
740Dexter LawrenceCINDT6000000000.00.0
741Bobby OkerekeCARILB6000000000.00.0
742Clelin FerrellMIADE2000000000.00.0
743Jamel DeanPITCB6000000000.00.0
744Jalen ThompsonDALDB3000000000.00.0
745Devin WhiteDETLB3000000000.00.0
746Brian BurnsNYGLB3000000000.00.0
747Nick BosaSFDE2000000000.00.0
748Quinnen WilliamsDALDT7000000000.00.0
749Malcolm RoachDENDT7000000000.00.0
750James PierreMINCB5000000000.00.0
751Corliss WaitmanSFP7000000000.00.0
752Ross MatiscikJAXLS2000000000.00.0
753Blake GillikinARIP7000000000.00.0
754Tommy TownsendTENP7000000000.00.0
755Michael HoechtBUFLB5000000000.00.0
756Terence SteeleDALOT2000000000.00.0
757Sam Franklin Jr.BUFSAF5000000000.00.0
758Broderick WashingtonBALDT4000000000.00.0
759Khalil DorseyDETCB6000000000.00.0
760Kristian WelchGBLB2000000000.00.0
761Joshua UcheMIALB6000000000.00.0
762Tyler BassBUFK6000000000.00.0
763Aaron BrewerMIAC4000000000.00.0
764Teair TartLACDT5000000000.00.0
765A.J. EpenesaPHILB4000000000.00.0
766Anfernee JenningsNOLB4000000000.00.0
767LaCale LondonATLDE7000000000.00.0
768Derrick BrownCARDT6000000000.00.0
769Brandon JonesDENSAF7000000000.00.0
770Isaiah RodgersMINCB6000000000.00.0
771Austin JacksonMIAOT3000000000.00.0
772Julian BlackmonNOSAF7000000000.00.0
773Javon KinlawWASDT6000000000.00.0
774DaVon HamiltonJAXDT6000000000.00.0
775Jordan ElliottTENDT5000000000.00.0
776Ben BartchDETOT1000000000.00.0
777Malik HarrisonNYGLB3000000000.00.0
778C.J. HendersonATLCB6000000000.00.0
779Grant DelpitCLESAF7000000000.00.0
780A.J. TerrellATLCB3000000000.00.0
781K'Lavon ChaissonWASLB6000000000.00.0
782Jaylon JohnsonCHICB6000000000.00.0
783Jeremy ChinnLVSAF7000000000.00.0
784Akeem Davis-GaitherINDLB7000000000.00.0
785Jaylinn HawkinsBALSAF6000000000.00.0
786Trevis GipsonCARLB6000000000.00.0
787Braden MannPHIP7000000000.00.0
788Chase YoungNODE7000000000.00.0
789Robert HuntCARG4000000000.00.0
790Ashtyn DavisSFSAF6000000000.00.0
791Devin DuvernayARIWR7000000000.00.0
792Alex HighsmithPITLB6000000000.00.0
793D.J. WonnumDETDE6000000000.00.0
794James LynchCHIDT6000000000.00.0
795Troy DyeLACLB5000000000.00.0
796Kevin DotsonLAG3000000000.00.0
797Blake BrandelMINC3000000000.00.0
798Josh MetellusMINSAF6000000000.00.0
799Kam CurlLASAF7000000000.00.0
800Isaiah SimmonsCARSAF5000000000.00.0
801Willie Gay Jr.MIALB5000000000.00.0
802Neville GallimoreCHIDT6000000000.00.0
803L'Jarius SneedKCCB6000000000.00.0
804Amik RobertsonWASCB6000000000.00.0
805Alohi GilmanKCSAF6000000000.00.0
806Andrew ThomasNYGOT2000000000.00.0
807Xavier McKinneyGBSAF7000000000.00.0
808Tristan WirfsTBOT2000000000.00.0
809Jordyn BrooksMIALB6000000000.00.0
810Antoine Winfield Jr.TBSAF4000000000.00.0
811Kristian FultonKCCB4000000000.00.0
812Zack BaunPHILB6000000000.00.0
813Justin StrnadDENLB7000000000.00.0
814Rex SunaharaCLELS1000000000.00.0
815Kwity PayeLVDE6000000000.00.0
816Dayo OdeyingboCHIDE5000000000.00.0
817Jamien SherwoodNYJLB7000000000.00.0
818Michael Carter IIPHICB4000000000.00.0
819Jaylon MooreKCOT2000000000.00.0
820Deommodore LenoirSFCB7000000000.00.0
821Talanoa HufangaDENSAF5000000000.00.0
822Roy LopezARIDT6000000000.00.0
823Ar'Darius WashingtonNYGSAF6000000000.00.0
824Alaric JacksonLAOT4000000000.00.0
825Asante Samuel Jr.PITCB7000000000.00.0
826Nick BoltonKCLB6000000000.00.0
827Josh MyersNYJC2000000000.00.0
828Creed HumphreyKCC5000000000.00.0
829Alim McNeillDETDT6000000000.00.0
830Benjamin St-JusteGBCB1000000000.00.0
831Camryn BynumINDSAF7000000000.00.0
832Tedarrell SlatonCINDT6000000000.00.0
833Simi FehokoARIWR5000000000.00.0
834Nick NiemannGBLB5000000000.00.0
835Isaiah McDuffieGBLB7000000000.00.0
836Zayne AndersonMIASAF4000000000.00.0
837Malik HerringMIADE6000000000.00.0
838Christian EllissNELB7000000000.00.0
839Riley PattersonMIAK5000000000.00.0
840Feleipe FranksCARTE5000000000.00.0
841Garret WallowSFLB3000000000.00.0
842Evan McPhersonCINK6000000000.00.0
843Chris Rumph IINOLB3000000000.00.0
844Pat Surtain IIDENCB4000000000.00.0
845Penei SewellDETOT3000000000.00.0
846Tommy TogiaiHOUDT7000000000.00.0
847Damar HamlinBUFSAF6000000000.00.0
848Eric StokesLVCB7000000000.00.0
849Bobby Brown IIICARDT5000000000.00.0
850Greg RousseauBUFLB6000000000.00.0
851Milton WilliamsNEDT7000000000.00.0
852Patrick JohnsonLVDE5000000000.00.0
853Pete WernerNOLB7000000000.00.0
854Zaven CollinsARILB7000000000.00.0
855Jaelan PhillipsCARLB5000000000.00.0
856Paulson AdeboNYGCB2000000000.00.0
857Odafe OwehWASLB6000000000.00.0
858Andre CiscoNYJSAF7000000000.00.0
859Osa OdighizuwaSFDT7000000000.00.0
860Mitchell FraboniDENLS2000000000.00.0
861Jaycee HornCARCB3000000000.00.0
862Tre'von MoehrigCARSAF6000000000.00.0
863Derrick BarnesDETLB6000000000.00.0
864Tyson CampbellCLECB6000000000.00.0
865Alijah Vera-TuckerNEG2000000000.00.0
866Christian BarmoreNEDT5000000000.00.0
867Chauncey GolstonNYGDE4000000000.00.0
868Robert HainseyJAXC4000000000.00.0
869Nahshon WrightNYJCB1000000000.00.0
870Malcolm KoonceLVDE5000000000.00.0
871Divine DeabloATLLB6000000000.00.0
872Elijah MoldenLACCB4000000000.00.0
873Ernest JonesSEALB7000000000.00.0
874Greg Newsome IINYGCB6000000000.00.0
875Jevon HollandNYGSAF6000000000.00.0
876Landon DickersonPHIG1000000000.00.0
877Chazz SurrattSEALB2000000000.00.0
878Rashawn SlaterLACOT3000000000.00.0
879Dee AlfordBUFCB5000000000.00.0
880Riq WoolenPHICB7000000000.00.0
881Dominique RobinsonHOUDE5000000000.00.0
882Kingsley EnagbareNYJLB6000000000.00.0
883Jonathan FordGBDT2000000000.00.0
884Elijah HicksCHISAF6000000000.00.0
885Josh BlackwellCHICB2000000000.00.0
886Reed BlankenshipHOUSAF6000000000.00.0
887Britain CoveyPHIWR7000000000.00.0
888Josh JobeSEACB7000000000.00.0
889Tony AdamsTENSAF6000000000.00.0
890Jeremiah MoonCARLB2000000000.00.0
891Sauce GardnerINDCB6000000000.00.0
892George KarlaftisKCDE6000000000.00.0
893Bryan CookCINSAF5000000000.00.0
894Jaylen WatsonLACB6000000000.00.0
895Rasheed WalkerCAROT4000000000.00.0
896Jack CochraneKCLB6000000000.00.0
897Cameron DickerLACK6000000000.00.0
898Travon WalkerJAXDE6000000000.00.0
899Aidan HutchinsonDETDE6000000000.00.0
900Derek Stingley Jr.HOUCB6000000000.00.0
901Devin LloydCARLB5000000000.00.0
902Jalen PitreHOUSAF5000000000.00.0
903Nik BonittoDENLB7000000000.00.0
904Martin EmersonNOCB5000000000.00.0
905Marcus JonesNECB7000000000.00.0
906Terrel BernardBUFLB6000000000.00.0
907Thomas BookerLVDT6000000000.00.0
908Zyon McCollumTBCB7000000000.00.0
909Otito OgbonniaDALDT7000000000.00.0
910D'Marco JacksonCHILB7000000000.00.0
911DaRon BlandDALCB7000000000.00.0
912Christian BenfordBUFCB5000000000.00.0
913Malcolm RodriguezDETLB6000000000.00.0
914Theo JacksonMINDB6000000000.00.0
915James HoustonDALLB3000000000.00.0
916Montaric BrownJAXCB4000000000.00.0
917Rodney ThomasSEASAF5000000000.00.0
918Kaden DavisCHIWR1000000000.00.0
919Marcelino McCrary-BallNYJLB1000000000.00.0
920Segun OlubiLVLB6000000000.00.0
921Markquese BellDALSAF7000000000.00.0
922Nate LandmanLALB6000000000.00.0
923Jack GibbensARILB7000000000.00.0
924Kayvon ThibodeauxNYGLB6000000000.00.0
925Nakobe DeanLVLB7000000000.00.0
926Nick CrossWASSAF3000000000.00.0
927Jermaine Johnson IITENDE7000000000.00.0
928Sam WilliamsCLEDE6000000000.00.0
929Tucker AddingtonMIALS1000000000.00.0
930Brandon AubreyDALK7000000000.00.0
931Cameron ThomasATLDE6000000000.00.0
932Zach Bako-BeweleGBG1000000000.00.0
933Zion JohnsonCLEG3000000000.00.0
934Leo ChenalWASLB3000000000.00.0
935Cobie DurantDALCB3000000000.00.0
936Daniel HardyCHIDE4000000000.00.0
937Kyle HamiltonBALSAF7000000000.00.0
938Jordan StoutNYGP7000000000.00.0
939Eyioma UwazurikeDENDT7000000000.00.0
940Cam JurgensBALG4000000000.00.0
941Arnold EbiketiePHILB7000000000.00.0
942Alontae TaylorTENCB5000000000.00.0
943Dane BeltonNYJSAF7000000000.00.0
944Roger McCrearyDETCB6000000000.00.0
945Boye MafeCINDE6000000000.00.0
946Jaquan BriskerPITSAF7000000000.00.0
947Xavier SmithLAWR3000000000.00.0
948Alex WardLVLS2000000000.00.0
949Jalen CarterPHIDT7000000000.00.0
950Colby WoodenNODE7000000000.00.0
951Karl BrooksGBDT7000000000.00.0
952Zaire BarnesNYGLB7000000000.00.0
953Moro OjomoPHIDT6000000000.00.0
954Andre SzmytCLEK7000000000.00.0
955Brenton Cox Jr.GBDE7000000000.00.0
956Claudin CherelusCARLB1000000000.00.0
957Trenton SimpsonBALLB7000000000.00.0
958Tavius RobinsonBALLB6000000000.00.0
959Nikko RemigioKCWR6000000000.00.0
960Paris Johnson Jr.ARIOT2000000000.00.0
961O'Cyrus TorrenceBUFG3000000000.00.0
962Riley MossDENCB6000000000.00.0
963Daiyan HenleyLACLB6000000000.00.0
964Ji'Ayir BrownSFSAF7000000000.00.0
965DeMarvion OvershownDALLB2000000000.00.0
966Dorian WilliamsBUFLB6000000000.00.0
967Jordan BattleCINSAF6000000000.00.0
968Chad RylandARIK7000000000.00.0
969Ventrell MillerJAXLB6000000000.00.0
970Isaiah McGuireCLEDE7000000000.00.0
971Nick HerbigPITLB6000000000.00.0
972Jordan HowdenNOSAF4000000000.00.0
973Henry To'oTo'oHOULB3000000000.00.0
974Rob Beal Jr.MIADE1000000000.00.0
975JL SkinnerDENSAF6000000000.00.0
976Dee WintersDALLB6000000000.00.0
977DeMarcco HellamsATLSAF5000000000.00.0
978Jovaughn GwynBALC2000000000.00.0
979Cory DurdenNEDT6000000000.00.0
980Trevor NowaskeDETLB6000000000.00.0
981Mohamoud DiabateTENLB1000000000.00.0
982Ronnie Hickman Jr.CLESAF7000000000.00.0
983Drake ThomasSEALB5000000000.00.0
984Jack CampbellDETLB6000000000.00.0
985Anthony BradfordSEAG2000000000.00.0
986Adetomiwa AdebaworeINDDT5000000000.00.0
987Derick HallSEALB7000000000.00.0
988Matthew BergeronATLG2000000000.00.0
989SirVocea DennisTBLB4000000000.00.0
990Ethan EvansLAP7000000000.00.0
991Desjuan JohnsonLALB6000000000.00.0
992Calijah KanceyTBDT6000000000.00.0
993Yaya DiabyTBLB7000000000.00.0
994Gervon Dexter Sr.ATLDT7000000000.00.0
995Tyrique StevensonCHICB5000000000.00.0
996Warren McClendon Jr.LAOT4000000000.00.0
997Will Anderson Jr.HOUDE7000000000.00.0
998Keeanu BentonPITDT7000000000.00.0
999Tuli TuipulotuLACLB6000000000.00.0
1000Lukas Van NessGBLB7000000000.00.0
1001Byron YoungLALB7000000000.00.0
1002Kobie TurnerLADE6000000000.00.0
1003Will McDonald IVNYJDE5000000000.00.0
1004Christian GonzalezNECB5000000000.00.0
1005Keion WhiteSFDE6000000000.00.0
1006Quan MartinWASSAF6000000000.00.0
1007Devon WitherspoonSEACB7000000000.00.0
1008Jake BatesDETK6000000000.00.0
1009Basil OkoyeNYGDT4000000000.00.0
1010Nate WigginsBALCB7000000000.00.0
1011T.J. TampaBALCB1000000000.00.0
1012Donovan JenningsGBOT2000000000.00.0
1013Braiden McGregorNYJDE3000000000.00.0
1014Byron Murphy IISEADT7000000000.00.0
1015Swayze BozemanCINLB3000000000.00.0
1016Ryan RehkowCINP6000000000.00.0
1017Kamari LassiterHOUCB7000000000.00.0
1018Renardo GreenSFCB7000000000.00.0
1019Decamerion RichardsonNOCB2000000000.00.0
1020Malik MustaphaSFSAF7000000000.00.0
1021Tarheeb StillLACCB6000000000.00.0
1022Jordan MageeWASLB1000000000.00.0
1023Cam HartLACCB6000000000.00.0
1024Kris Abrams-DraineDENCB7000000000.00.0
1025Jarvis Brownlee Jr.NYJDB5000000000.00.0
1026Chau Smith-WadeCARCB3000000000.00.0
1027Will ReichardMINK6000000000.00.0
1028Nathaniel WatsonCLELB2000000000.00.0
1029Cam LittleJAXK6000000000.00.0
1030Javontae Jean-BaptisteWASLB3000000000.00.0
1031Myles HardenCLECB7000000000.00.0
1032Levi Drake RodriguezMINDL5000000000.00.0
1033Jonah LauluLVDT4000000000.00.0
1034James WilliamsTENLB5000000000.00.0
1035Marcus HarrisKCDT1000000000.00.0
1036Carl JonesBALLB2000000000.00.0
1037Harrison MevisLAK5000000000.00.0
1038Treyton WelchNOTE2000000000.00.0
1039Spencer ShraderINDK7000000000.00.0
1040Isaiah StalbirdNOLB6000000000.00.0
1041Austin McNamaraNYJP7000000000.00.0
1042Thomas HarperDETSAF2000000000.00.0
1043Tyler OwensWASDB4000000000.00.0
1044Dell PettusNESAF1000000000.00.0
1045JC LathamTENOT3000000000.00.0
1046Ruke OrhorhoroJAXDT4000000000.00.0
1047Jackson Powers-JohnsonLVC2000000000.00.0
1048Payton WilsonPITLB7000000000.00.0
1049Tory TaylorCHIP6000000000.00.0
1050Tyler DavisLADE6000000000.00.0
1051Cedric JohnsonCINDE5000000000.00.0
1052Joe AndreessenBUFLB5000000000.00.0
1053Charles WoodsNECB7000000000.00.0
1054Omar SpeightsLALB7000000000.00.0
1055Jaylen McColloughLASAF5000000000.00.0
1056Qwan'tez StiggersNYJDB6000000000.00.0
1057Olumuyiwa FashanuNYJOT3000000000.00.0
1058Nehemiah PritchettSEACB7000000000.00.0
1059Max MeltonARICB6000000000.00.0
1060Jonah EllissDENLB6000000000.00.0
1061Evan WilliamsGBSAF7000000000.00.0
1062Andru PhillipsNYGDB7000000000.00.0
1063Jaden HicksKCSAF6000000000.00.0
1064Jeremiah Trotter Jr.PHILB5000000000.00.0
1065Kamal HaddenGBCB4000000000.00.0
1066Kamren KinchensLASAF5000000000.00.0
1067Justin EboigbeLACDT6000000000.00.0
1068Bralen TriceATLLB3000000000.00.0
1069Calen BullockHOUSAF6000000000.00.0
1070Austin BookerCHIDE7000000000.00.0
1071Cooper DeJeanPHICB7000000000.00.0
1072Tykee SmithTBSAF7000000000.00.0
1073Edgerrin CooperGBLB4000000000.00.0
1074Jared VerseCLEDE7000000000.00.0
1075Darius RobinsonARIDL7000000000.00.0
1076Brandon DorlusATLDE7000000000.00.0
1077Kool-Aid McKinstryNOCB7000000000.00.0
1078Javon SolomonBUFLB4000000000.00.0
1079Quinyon MitchellPHICB7000000000.00.0
1080Maason SmithATLDT7000000000.00.0
1081Chop RobinsonMIALB5000000000.00.0
1082Malachi CorleyCLEWR7000000000.00.0
1083Dallas TurnerMINLB6000000000.00.0
1084Shavon Revel Jr.DALCB6000000000.00.0
1085Barryn SorrellGBDE7000000000.00.0
1086Smael Mondon Jr.PHILB7000000000.00.0
1087Micah RobinsonTENCB6000000000.00.0
1088Nazir StackhouseTENDT6000000000.00.0
1089Alijah ClarkDALDB5000000000.00.0
1090Jeffrey BassaKCLB6000000000.00.0
1091Tyler LoopBALK7000000000.00.0
1092Aeneas PeeblesBALDT2000000000.00.0
1093Kevin KnowlesTBDB7000000000.00.0
1094Jay HigginsBALLB4000000000.00.0
1095Cooper McDonaldKCLB1000000000.00.0
1096Landon JacksonBUFDE5000000000.00.0
1097Azareye'h ThomasNYJCB7000000000.00.0
1098Princely UmanmielenCARLB6000000000.00.0
1099Jordan BurchARILB6000000000.00.0
1100Justin WalleyINDCB7000000000.00.0
1101Kevin Winston Jr.TENSAF5000000000.00.0
1102Jacob ParrishTBCB6000000000.00.0
1103Jamaree CaldwellLACDT4000000000.00.0
1104Caleb RansawJAXSAF2000000000.00.0
1105Jared WilsonNEC2000000000.00.0
1106Xavier WattsATLSAF7000000000.00.0
1107Jaylin SmithHOUCB2000000000.00.0
1108Caleb RogersLVG3000000000.00.0
1109Upton StoutSFCB6000000000.00.0
1110Danny StutsmanNOLB7000000000.00.0
1111Barrett CarterCINLB6000000000.00.0
1112David WalkerTBLB7000000000.00.0
1113Denzel BurkeARICB7000000000.00.0
1114Andy BorregalesNEK7000000000.00.0
1115Marcus HarrisTENCB7000000000.00.0
1116Tim SmithINDDT3000000000.00.0
1117Kain MedranoWASLB4000000000.00.0
1118Jimmy Horn Jr.CARWR1000000000.00.0
1119Jeremy CrawshawDENP7000000000.00.0
1120Kitan CrawfordARISAF3000000000.00.0
1121Carson BruenerPITLB5000000000.00.0
1122Adin HuntingtonCLEDE7000000000.00.0
1123Easton Mascarenas-ArnoldCLELB5000000000.00.0
1124Donovan McMillonCLESAF5000000000.00.0
1125Ryan FitzgeraldCARK6000000000.00.0
1126Branson CombsJAXLB6000000000.00.0
1127Danny StriggowJAXDE5000000000.00.0
1128Keleki LatuBUFTE5000000000.00.0
1129Josh WilliamsTBRB1000000000.00.0
1130TeRah EdwardsCARDT3000000000.00.0
1131Elijah PonderNELB7000000000.00.0
1132Josaiah StewartLALB6000000000.00.0
1133Arian SmithNYJWR2000000000.00.0
1134Montorie Foster JrSEAWR1000000000.00.0
1135Jordan TurnerDENLB5000000000.00.0
1136Keyon MartinBALCB3000000000.00.0
1137Ashton GillotteKCDE6000000000.00.0
1138Darien PorterLVCB5000000000.00.0
1139Vernon BroughtonNODT6000000000.00.0
1140Jonas SankerNOSAF7000000000.00.0
1141Kai KroegerHOUP7000000000.00.0
1142Nohl WilliamsKCCB6000000000.00.0
1143Tyleik WilliamsDETDT4000000000.00.0
1144Derrick HarmonPITDT3000000000.00.0
1145Mason GrahamCLEDT3000000000.00.0
1146Josh Conerly Jr.WASOT5000000000.00.0
1147Malaki StarksBALSAF7000000000.00.0
1148Will CampbellNEOT3000000000.00.0
1149Walter NolenARIDT6000000000.00.0
1150Jihaad CampbellPHILB7000000000.00.0
1151Maxwell HairstonBUFCB6000000000.00.0
1152Deone WalkerBUFDT6000000000.00.0
1153Craig WoodsonNESAF6000000000.00.0
1154Jahdae BarronDENCB6000000000.00.0
1155Donovan EzeiruakuDALLB7000000000.00.0
1156Tate RatledgeDETG3000000000.00.0
1157Aireontae ErseryHOUOT5000000000.00.0
1158Benjamin MorrisonTBCB2000000000.00.0
1159Andrew MukubaPHISAF7000000000.00.0
1160Will JohnsonARICB2000000000.00.0
1161Oluwafemi OladejoTENDE6000000000.00.0
1162Caleb DownsDALSAF7000000000.00.0
1163Olaivavega IoaneBALG1000000000.00.0
1164Treydan StukesLVSAF6000000000.00.0
1165Chris McClellanGBDT7000000000.00.0
1166Jaishawn BarhamDALLB7000000000.00.0
1167Dani Dennis-SuttonGBLB7000000000.00.0
1168LT OvertonDALDT6000000000.00.0
1169Hezekiah MassesLVCB7000000000.00.0
1170Sonny StylesWASLB6000000000.00.0
1171Rueben Bain Jr.TBLB4000000000.00.0
1172Monroe FreelingCAROT2000000000.00.0
1173TJ ParkerBUFLB5000000000.00.0
1174A.J. HaulcyINDSAF7000000000.00.0
1175Albert RegisJAXDT2000000000.00.0
1176Keionte ScottTBCB7000000000.00.0
1177Malik MuhammadCHICB7000000000.00.0
1178Will Lee IIICARCB6000000000.00.0
1179Genesis SmithLACSAF6000000000.00.0
1180Kendal DanielsATLLB7000000000.00.0
1181Jaden DuggerSFLB6000000000.00.0
1182Karson ShararARILB6000000000.00.0
1183Namdi ObiazorNELB5000000000.00.0
1184Caden CurryINDDE7000000000.00.0
1185Harold Perkins Jr.ATLLB7000000000.00.0
1186Tommy Doman Jr.BUFP6000000000.00.0
1187Carsen RyanCLETE2000000000.00.0
1188Dominic ZvadaNYGK7000000000.00.0
1189Aaron HallCARDT5000000000.00.0
1190Beau GardnerCHILS1000000000.00.0
1191Skyler ThomasCHISAF5000000000.00.0
1192Drew StevensWASK6000000000.00.0
1193Tahj ChambersINDLB3000000000.00.0
1194Sabastian HarshHOUDE3000000000.00.0
1195Jacob ThomasMINSAF3000000000.00.0
1196Christen MillerNODT4000000000.00.0
1197Davison IgbinosunBUFCB6000000000.00.0
1198Jake SlaughterLACC3000000000.00.0
1199Daylen EverettePITCB6000000000.00.0
1200Kaden WetjenPITWR7000000000.00.0
1201Riley NowakowskiPITFB3000000000.00.0
1202Robert Spears-JenningsPITSAF7000000000.00.0
1203Kaleb Elarms-OrrBUFLB6000000000.00.0
1204Keith Abney IIDETCB3000000000.00.0
1205Skyler Gill-HowardDETDT5000000000.00.0
1206Eric O'NeillDETDE5000000000.00.0
1207Tacario DavisCINCB6000000000.00.0
1208Wade WoodazHOULB6000000000.00.0
1209Avieon TerrellATLCB6000000000.00.0
1210Brandon CisseGBCB7000000000.00.0
1211Emmanuel McNeil-WarrenCLESAF7000000000.00.0
1212Lee HunterCARDT5000000000.00.0
1213Anthony Hill Jr.TENLB7000000000.00.0
1214Eli HeidenreichPITRB2000000000.00.0
1215Jake GoldayMINLB6000000000.00.0
1216Jadon CanadyKCCB2000000000.00.0
1217R Mason ThomasKCDE6000000000.00.0
1218Josiah TrotterTBLB6000000000.00.0
1219Keldric FaulkTENDE6000000000.00.0
1220Bryce BoettcherINDLB6000000000.00.0
1221Kadyn ProctorMIAOT2000000000.00.0
1222Jacob RodriguezMIALB6000000000.00.0
1223Michael TaaffeMIASAF6000000000.00.0
1224Mansoor DelaneKCCB5000000000.00.0
1225Ty HamiltonLADT4000000000.00.0
1226Akheem MesidorLACLB6000000000.00.0
1227Peter WoodsKCDT5000000000.00.0
1228Darrell Jackson Jr.NYJDT7000000000.00.0
1229Gabe JacasNELB7000000000.00.0
1230Brett ThorsonMINP4000000000.00.0
1231Ryan EckleyBALP7000000000.00.0
1232Ben VanSumerenKCRB2000000000.00.0
1233Rylie MillsSEADT2000000000.00.0
1234Marlon HumphreyBALCB7000000000.00.0
1235Zeek BiggersMIADT6000000000.00.0
1236Jalyx HuntPHILB6000000000.00.0
1237Chris JohnsonMIACB6000000000.00.0
1238Braden FiskeLADE7000000000.00.0
1239Malachi LawrenceDALLB7000000000.00.0
1240Orlando BrownCINOT2000000000.00.0
1241Mike McGlincheyDENOT3000000000.00.0
1242Mekhi BlackmonCLEDB3000000000.00.0
1243Luke GiffordSFLB5000000000.00.0
1244Troy ReederNYJLB2000000000.00.0
1245Dalton RisnerCING1000000000.00.0
1246Cole ChristiansenKCLB2000000000.00.0
1247Ben BredesonTBG2000000000.00.0
1248Noah IgbinogheneCLECB1000000000.00.0
1249Michael DannaBUFLB1000000000.00.0
1250Terrell BurgessTENSAF5000000000.00.0
1251Curtis RobinsonDALLB1000000000.00.0
1252Kayode AwosikaLACG1000000000.00.0
1253Larry BoromDETG1000000000.00.0
1254Spencer BrownBUFOT2000000000.00.0
1255Brandon StephensNYJCB6000000000.00.0
1256Baron BrowningARILB5000000000.00.0
1257Julius ChestnutTENRB5000000000.00.0
1258Luke FortnerCARC3000000000.00.0
1259Christian HarrisATLLB3000000000.00.0
1260Tyler LinderbaumLVC5000000000.00.0
1261Spencer BurfordLVG2000000000.00.0
1262Akayleb EvansCARCB5000000000.00.0
1263Logan HallHOUDE6000000000.00.0
1264Liam AndersonMIALB1000000000.00.0
1265Truman JonesTENDE6000000000.00.0
1266Reese TaylorMIADB2000000000.00.0
1267Cameron LatuNETE5000000000.00.0
1268Jay WardMINSAF4000000000.00.0
1269Yasir AbdullahATLLB2000000000.00.0
1270Erick HallettTENSAF3000000000.00.0
1271D.J. IveyCINCB5000000000.00.0
1272Brayden WillisSFTE4000000000.00.0
1273Spencer AndersonPITG1000000000.00.0
1274Tyrus WheatDALLB1000000000.00.0
1275Christian IzienDETSAF4000000000.00.0
1276Juice ScruggsDETC3000000000.00.0
1277Zach HarrisonATLDE6000000000.00.0
1278Nic JonesNYGCB4000000000.00.0
1279Tyler SteenPHIG3000000000.00.0
1280Joe TippmannNYJG2000000000.00.0
1281Emmanuel ForbesLACB5000000000.00.0
1282Christian Roland-WallaceKCCB5000000000.00.0
1283DJ GlazeLVOT1000000000.00.0
1284Jarrian JonesJAXCB5000000000.00.0
1285Jaylon CarliesINDLB3000000000.00.0
1286Jamal HillHOULB3000000000.00.0
1287Jowon BriggsNYJDE6000000000.00.0
1288Winston ReidCLELB5000000000.00.0
1289Julius WoodMIADB3000000000.00.0
1290British BrooksHOURB1000000000.00.0
1291PJ JulesCINSAF4000000000.00.0
1292Bo RichterMINLB3000000000.00.0
1293Jayden PriceNOCB4000000000.00.0
1294Josh WallaceLACB6000000000.00.0
1295Ty'Ron HopperGBLB6000000000.00.0
1296Darius MuasauNELB5000000000.00.0
1297Kingsley SuamataiaKCOT3000000000.00.0
1298Cedric GrayTENLB6000000000.00.0
1299Troy FautanuPITOT3000000000.00.0
1300Shemar JamesDALLB5000000000.00.0
1301Jackson WoodardMIALB4000000000.00.0
1302Keondre JacksonBALSAF6000000000.00.0
1303Kelvin Banks Jr.NOOT1000000000.00.0
1304Dylan FairchildCING2000000000.00.0
1305Joshua FarmerNEDT4000000000.00.0
1306Cam JacksonCARDT1000000000.00.0
1307Julian NealSEACB3000000000.00.0
1308Jordan van den BergCHIDT2000000000.00.0
1309Keylan RutledgeHOUG2000000000.00.0
1310Dorance ArmstrongWASDE5000000000.00.0
1311Ted KarrasCINC2000000000.00.0
1312Wesley BaileyLALB6000000000.00.0
1313Trent WilliamsSFOT4000000000.00.0
1314Von MillerDALOLB4000000000.00.0
1315Cameron JordanNOLB5000000000.00.0
1316Anthony CampbellGBDT3000000000.00.0
1317John JenkinsBALDT5000000000.00.0
1318Lane JohnsonPHIOT1000000000.00.0
1319Quintayvious HutchinsNELB1000000000.00.0
1320DaQuan JonesNEDE5000000000.00.0
1321Shelby HarrisNYGDE6000000000.00.0
1322Tanner IngleLASAF2000000000.00.0
1323Graham BartonTBC5000000000.00.0
1324Avery SmithSEACB3000000000.00.0
1325Tommy EichenbergLVLB6000000000.00.0
1326Rodney ShelleyLACDB3000000000.00.0
1327Aaron DonaldLADE5000000000.00.0
1328Cashius HowellCINDE4000000000.00.0
1329Romello HeightSFDE5000000000.00.0
1330Gracen HaltonSFDT5000000000.00.0
1331Jacob MonkGBG1000000000.00.0
1332Francis MauigoaNYGOT1000000000.00.0
1333Mike GreenBALLB6000000000.00.0
1334Anthony BeltonGBOT4000000000.00.0
1335Nick EmmanworiSEASAF6000000000.00.0
1336Cody SimonARILB6000000000.00.0
1337Zion YoungBALLB6000000000.00.0
1338Karon PruntyNECB1000000000.00.0
1339Zakee WheatleyCARSAF5000000000.00.0
1340Nick BarrettLACDT5000000000.00.0
1341Solomon ThomasTENDT5000000000.00.0
1342Austin BarberCLEOT5000000000.00.0
1343CJ AllenINDLB3000000000.00.0
1344Anthony GouldINDWR5000000000.00.0
1345Caleb BanksMINDT5000000000.00.0
1346Jermod McCoyLVCB3000000000.00.0
1347Riley DixonTBP6000000000.00.0
1348Cam Taylor-BrittINDCB5000000000.00.0
1349Thomas HennessyNYJLS1000000000.00.0
1350Vederian LoweSFOT1000000000.00.0
1351Roger RosengartenBALOT3000000000.00.0
1352Shemar StewartCINDE2000000000.00.0
1353Braxton JonesCHIOT1000000000.00.0
1354Jack SanbornCHILB2000000000.00.0
1355Ale KahoWASLB2000000000.00.0
1356Chaz ChamblissMINLB4000000000.00.0
1357Xavier WoodsCHIFS4000000000.00.0
1358Derek BarnettCLEDE5000000000.00.0
1359Fabian MoreauWASCB3000000000.00.0
1360Austin SchlottmannTENC4000000000.00.0
1361Colton HoodNYGCB3000000000.00.0
1362Wydett Williams Jr.ARISAF4000000000.00.0
1363Poona FordLADT5000000000.00.0
1364Erick HunterNELB5000000000.00.0
1365AJ FinleySEASAF3000000000.00.0
1366Chandler RiversBALCB4000000000.00.0
1367Kapena GushikenINDCB5000000000.00.0
1368Michael JerrellATLOT1000000000.00.0
1369Jaylen ReedNESAF5000000000.00.0
1370Rayuan Lane IIIJAXSAF5000000000.00.0
1371R.J. MickensLACSAF5000000000.00.0
1372Aiden FisherHOULB2000000000.00.0
1373Hunter WohlerINDSAF4000000000.00.0
1374Kelee RingoPHICB5000000000.00.0
1375Austin AjiakeINDLB5000000000.00.0
1376Kalen KingARICB4000000000.00.0
1377Trevin WallaceNYJLB3000000000.00.0
1378Luke McCaffreyWASWR3000000000.00.0
1379Khristian BoydNODT4000000000.00.0
1380Reddy StewardDALDB3000000000.00.0
1381Te'Cory CouchBUFDB1000000000.00.0
1382Maema NjongmetaCARLB1000000000.00.0
1383Isaiah AdamsARIG2000000000.00.0
1384Jalen McMillanTBWR1000000000.00.0
1385Ennis Rakestraw Jr.DETCB4000000000.00.0
1386Mike Hall Jr.CLEDT2000000000.00.0
1387Amarius MimsCINOT1000000000.00.0
1388Carson VinsonBALOT1000000000.00.0
1389Billy Bowman Jr.ATLCB4000000000.00.0
1390Connor ColbySFG4000000000.00.0
1391Michael ReidNOSAF1000000000.00.0
1392Doneiko SlaughterPITDB4000000000.00.0
1393Dean ConnorsLARB3000000000.00.0
1394Jawaan TaylorATLOT2000000000.00.0
1395Jackson HawesBUFTE3000000000.00.0
1396Jalen McLeodJAXLB4000000000.00.0
1397Cody LindenbergLVLB5000000000.00.0
1398Daniel ThomasCLESAF5000000000.00.0
1399Cesar RuizNOG1000000000.00.0
1400Cole Van LanenJAXG1000000000.00.0
1401Ifeatu MelifonwuTBSAF4000000000.00.0
1402Kamari RamseyHOUSAF5000000000.00.0
1403Lewis BondHOUWR1000000000.00.0
1404Elijah SimmonsTBDL3000000000.00.0
1405Will FriesMING2000000000.00.0
1406Joe CardonaLALS2000000000.00.0
1407Miles KillebrewTBSAF4000000000.00.0
1408Odell Beckham Jr.NYGWR1000000000.00.0
1409Jimmy RolderDETLB4000000000.00.0
1410Blake MillerDETOT3000000000.00.0
1411Bryson EasonKCDT2000000000.00.0
1412Channing CanadaNECB1000000000.00.0
1413Nikko ReedNYGDB1000000000.00.0
1414Garett BollesDENOT3000000000.00.0
1415Chidobe AwuzieBALCB2000000000.00.0
1416Johnny HekkerMINP2000000000.00.0
1417Kolbe KatsisDENWR1000000000.00.0
1418Malik McClainNYJWR3000000000.00.0
1419Bryan Thomas Jr.JAXDE1000000000.00.0
1420Ben MannNYGLS2000000000.00.0
1421Jackson KuwatchCARLB4000000000.00.0
1422Toriano Pride Jr.CLECB1000000000.00.0
1423Max BredesonMINRB2000000000.00.0
1424Joshua JosephsWASLB3000000000.00.0
1425Emmanuel PregnonJAXG4000000000.00.0
1426Spencer FanoCLEOT1000000000.00.0
1427Jager BurtonGBG1000000000.00.0
1428Caelen CarsonDALDB1000000000.00.0
1429Shedeur SandersCLEQB1000000000.00.0
1430Ty RobinsonPHIDT3000000000.00.0
1431Donovan JacksonMING2000000000.00.0
1432Keith Cooper Jr.MIADE1000000000.00.0
1433Drew KendallPHIC1000000000.00.0
1434Sebastian ValdezSFDT4000000000.00.0
1435Ke'Shawn WilliamsCINWR1000000000.00.0
1436Jamaal PritchettNYJWR1000000000.00.0
1437Ko KieftTBTE3000000000.00.0
1438Dion DawkinsBUFOT2000000000.00.0
1439Evan BrownHOUC1000000000.00.0
1440Kevin GivensSFDT1000000000.00.0
1441Tyrel DodsonCARLB4000000000.00.0
1442Nick MooreBALLS3000000000.00.0
1443Christian RozeboomTBLB4000000000.00.0
1444Nnamdi MadubuikeBALDT5000000000.00.0
1445Jonathan GreenardPHILB2000000000.00.0
1446Colton McKivitzSFOT2000000000.00.0
1447Jonah JacksonCHIG1000000000.00.0
1448Ezra ClevelandJAXG2000000000.00.0
1449John SimpsonBALG2000000000.00.0
1450Jason PinnockNYGSAF3000000000.00.0
1451Brandin EcholsPITCB2000000000.00.0
1452Grant StuardLALB3000000000.00.0
1453Naquan JonesSFDT3000000000.00.0
1454Ryan NeuzilATLC4000000000.00.0
1455Joseph OssaiNYJDE2000000000.00.0
1456Patrick Jones IICARLB4000000000.00.0
1457Dylan ParhamNYJG1000000000.00.0
1458Micah McFaddenNYGLB4000000000.00.0
1459Luke WattenbergDENC3000000000.00.0
1460Chance CampbellPHILB1000000000.00.0
1461Brock HoffmanPITG3000000000.00.0
1462Mike BrownNESAF5000000000.00.0
1463Jeremiah Pharms Jr.NEDT1000000000.00.0
1464Luke GoedekeTBOT3000000000.00.0
1465Percy ButlerWASSAF2000000000.00.0
1466Cole StrangeLACG3000000000.00.0
1467Kendall WilliamsonLACSAF3000000000.00.0
1468E.J. JenkinsPHITE3000000000.00.0
1469Jalen CropperNOWR1000000000.00.0
1470Garrett WilliamsARICB4000000000.00.0
1471John Michael SchmitzNYGC1000000000.00.0
1472Jose RamirezNELB1000000000.00.0
1473Steve AvilaLAG2000000000.00.0
1474Jalen SundellSEAC3000000000.00.0
1475Justin BarronDALLB3000000000.00.0
1476Teddye BuchananBALLB4000000000.00.0
1477Mac McWilliamsPHICB2000000000.00.0
1478Andrew BillingsARIDT1000000000.00.0
1479Kene NwangwuNYJRB3000000000.00.0
1480Max IheanachorPITOT1000000000.00.0
1481Markel BellPHIOT2000000000.00.0
1482Chris ManhertzNYGTE2000000000.00.0
1483Dante Fowler Jr.SEALB2000000000.00.0
1484Laken TomlinsonGBG1000000000.00.0
1485Matthew JudonSFOLB1000000000.00.0
1486Jonathan JonesPHIDB3000000000.00.0
1487Jalen MillsDETCB2000000000.00.0
1488Isaac SeumaloARIG2000000000.00.0
1489Marcus DavenportCHIDE1000000000.00.0
1490Minkah FitzpatrickNYJFS4000000000.00.0
1491Alex BachmanLAWR4000000000.00.0
1492Connor McGovernBUFC1000000000.00.0
1493Nick Westbrook-IkhineINDWR2000000000.00.0
1494Larrell MurchisonLADT2000000000.00.0
1495Kindle VildorNECB3000000000.00.0
1496Josh JonesSEAOT1000000000.00.0
1497Kenneth Murray, Jr.HOULB3000000000.00.0
1498Stone ForsytheCAROT1000000000.00.0
1499Amen OgbongbemigaDETLB2000000000.00.0
1500Robert RochellCARCB1000000000.00.0
1501Levi OnwuzurikeDETDT2000000000.00.0
1502Quinn MeinerzDENG2000000000.00.0
1503Elijah GarciaDALDE3000000000.00.0
1504Chris PaulWASG2000000000.00.0
1505Trevor PenningLACOT1000000000.00.0
1506John RidgewayNODT2000000000.00.0
1507Jordan JacksonDENDT1000000000.00.0
1508Deane LeonardLACCB3000000000.00.0
1509Cal AdomitisNOLS2000000000.00.0
1510Russ YeastCINSAF2000000000.00.0
1511Ed IngramHOUG2000000000.00.0
1512Carrington ValentineGBDB3000000000.00.0
1513Jammie RobinsonATLSAF3000000000.00.0
1514Asim RichardsNOOT3000000000.00.0
1515Luke WyplerCLEC1000000000.00.0
1516Ameer SpeedDALCB4000000000.00.0
1517TJ BassDALG1000000000.00.0
1518Anton HarrisonJAXOT2000000000.00.0
1519Chamarri ConnerKCDB3000000000.00.0
1520JJ PeguesLVDT3000000000.00.0
1521Fadil DiggsNOLB1000000000.00.0
1522Ja'Seem ReedCARWR1000000000.00.0
1523Patrick HerbertLACTE1000000000.00.0
1524William WagnerCINLS1000000000.00.0
1525Trace FordNYGLB4000000000.00.0
1526Marlowe WaxLACLB3000000000.00.0
1527Joe HuberMING1000000000.00.0
1528Zemaiah VaughnMINCB1000000000.00.0
1529Darius AlexanderNYGDT4000000000.00.0
1530Maximus PulleyLASAF3000000000.00.0
1531D'Angelo PondsNYJCB2000000000.00.0
1532Caleb TiernanMINOT1000000000.00.0
1533Travis BurkeLACOT1000000000.00.0
1534Jack KellyNYGLB2000000000.00.0
1535Rodney McGrawMIADE3000000000.00.0
1536Kani WalkerBUFDB1000000000.00.0
1537Jaden KellerNYJLB2000000000.00.0
1538Derrick MooreDETDE3000000000.00.0
1539Taliese FuagaNOOT1000000000.00.0
1540Tyler GuytonDALOT2000000000.00.0
1541Jaylin SimpsonMIACB2000000000.00.0
1542Jaden CrumedyHOUDT4000000000.00.0
1543Theo BenedetCHIOL3000000000.00.0
1544Mike MorrisSEADE3000000000.00.0
1545Travis GloverGBOT2000000000.00.0
1546David EdwardsNOG1000000000.00.0
1547Bryce HallHOUCB2000000000.00.0
1548Jordan MeredithNYJG1000000000.00.0
1549K.J. BrittNELB1000000000.00.0
1550Sam KamaraCLEDT3000000000.00.0
1551Jack HeflinNYJDT1000000000.00.0
1552Darren HallWASCB1000000000.00.0
1553Walker LittleJAXOT1000000000.00.0
1554Ryan Van DemarkMINOT1000000000.00.0
1555Ben BrownNEG1000000000.00.0
1556Juanyeh ThomasDALDB3000000000.00.0
1557Charles CrossSEAOT2000000000.00.0
1558Noah SewellCHILB3000000000.00.0
1559Zavier ScottCHIRB3000000000.00.0
1560Jon Gaines IIARIG1000000000.00.0
1561Brandon PiliSEADT2000000000.00.0
1562Ty OkadaSEASAF3000000000.00.0
1563Art GreenARICB1000000000.00.0
1564Kaevon MerriweatherJAXSAF2000000000.00.0
1565Anthony KendallBUFCB1000000000.00.0
1566Shaka HeywardMIALB1000000000.00.0
1567Darnell WrightCHIOT3000000000.00.0
1568Leonard Taylor IIINEDT3000000000.00.0
1569Cooper BeebeDALC2000000000.00.0
1570Dominick PuniSFOT1000000000.00.0
1571Matt GoncalvesINDG1000000000.00.0
1572Tanor BortoliniINDC3000000000.00.0
1573Kitan OladapoGBSAF1000000000.00.0
1574Dadrion Taylor-DemersonARISAF3000000000.00.0
1575Tylan GrableBUFOT1000000000.00.0
1576Zach FrazierPITC1000000000.00.0
1577Tyler BookerDALG2000000000.00.0
1578Emery Jones Jr.BALOT1000000000.00.0
1579Armand MembouNYJOT1000000000.00.0
1580Kenneth GrantMIADT1000000000.00.0
1581Marcus MbowNYGG2000000000.00.0
1582Dalen CambreNYGWR1000000000.00.0
1583Austin KeysWASLB1000000000.00.0
1584Elliott DavisonNESAF1000000000.00.0
1585Skyler BellBUFWR2000000000.00.0
1586Kayden McDonaldHOUDT3000000000.00.0
1587Seydou TraoreMIATE2000000000.00.0
1588Tyrice KnightSEALB3000000000.00.0
1589Dawand JonesCLEOT1000000000.00.0
1590Dan Moore Jr.TENOT1000000000.00.0
1591Kylen GransonTENTE1000000000.00.0
1592Isas WaxterLACDB2000000000.00.0
1593Sean FreschDENDB3000000000.00.0
1594Mykel WilliamsSFDE3000000000.00.0
1595T.J. SandersBUFDT2000000000.00.0
1596Jonah SavaiinaeaMIAG1000000000.00.0
1597Justin JeffersonCLELB1000000000.00.0
1598George Gumbs Jr.INDDE2000000000.00.0
1599Jalon KilgoreBUFSAF2000000000.00.0
1600Lorenzo Styles Jr.NOSAF2000000000.00.0
1601Tanner ArkinNETE1000000000.00.0
1602Gabe RubioPITDE3000000000.00.0
1603Jihad WardNYGLB1000000000.00.0
1604Daniel BrunskillLACOT1000000000.00.0
1605Kenny Moore IIPHICB3000000000.00.0
1606Deatrich WiseWASDE2000000000.00.0
1607Isaiah OliverTENFS2000000000.00.0
1608Trent SherfieldBUFWR1000000000.00.0
1609Aaron StinnieNYGG1000000000.00.0
1610Josh HarrisLACLS1000000000.00.0
1611James WinchesterKCLS1000000000.00.0
1612Casey KreiterARILS1000000000.00.0
1613Lucas PatrickWASC1000000000.00.0
1614Dare OgunbowaleHOURB1000000000.00.0
1615Coleman SheltonLAC1000000000.00.0
1616Quenton NelsonINDG1000000000.00.0
1617M.J. StewartHOUSAF2000000000.00.0
1618Taylor RappDENSAF2000000000.00.0
1619Chris WilliamsCLEDT1000000000.00.0
1620Tershawn WhartonCARDE2000000000.00.0
1621Trevon DiggsSEACB1000000000.00.0
1622Nick McCloudCHICB1000000000.00.0
1623Buddy JohnsonCHILB2000000000.00.0
1624Irvin CharlesSEAWR2000000000.00.0
1625Brenden SchoolerNESAF1000000000.00.0
1626Arron MosbyGBLB1000000000.00.0
1627Timmy HorneTENDT2000000000.00.0
1628Ja'Marcus IngramHOUCB2000000000.00.0
1629Joshua WilliamsTENCB2000000000.00.0
1630Kyler GordonCHICB2000000000.00.0
1631Joey Porter Jr.DALCB2000000000.00.0
1632Jaylan FordNOLB2000000000.00.0
1633Ozzy TrapiloCHIOT1000000000.00.0
1634Cole WisniewskiPHISAF1000000000.00.0
1635Keyshawn James-NewbyPHILB2000000000.00.0
1636Bobby Jamison-TravisNYGDT2000000000.00.0
1637Jayden WilliamsARIOT1000000000.00.0
1638Blake GrupeLAK1000000000.00.0
1639Caleb MurphyLACLB1000000000.00.0
1640Jalen GrahamSFLB2000000000.00.0
1641Jimmy CiarloSEALB1000000000.00.0
1642Sai'vion JonesDENDE2000000000.00.0
1643Shemar TurnerCHIDT2000000000.00.0
1644Grey ZabelSEAG2000000000.00.0
1645Jake MajorsPHIC1000000000.00.0
1646Coleman OwenGBWR2000000000.00.0
1647Darrell Luter Jr.LVCB1000000000.00.0
1648Trey AmosWASCB1000000000.00.0
1649Clark Phillips IIICHICB1000000000.00.0
1650Brian Asamoah IIATLLB1000000000.00.0
1651Tim Keenan IIILVDT1000000000.00.0
1652Kyle LouisMIALB1000000000.00.0
1653Jeremiah WrightNOG1000000000.00.0
1654DeAndre CarterDETWR1000000000.00.0
1655DeShon ElliottPITSAF1000000000.00.0
1656Brandon McManusLAK1000000000.00.0
1657David SillsTBWR1000000000.00.0
1658Sean Murphy-BuntingPITCB1000000000.00.0
1659Ben PowersDENG1000000000.00.0
1660Zane GonzalezMIAK1000000000.00.0
1661Jordon RileyGBDT1000000000.00.0
1662Atonio MafiTENG1000000000.00.0
1663Nick HamptonCARLB1000000000.00.0
1664Brian BranchDETCB1000000000.00.0
1665Mason McCormickPITG1000000000.00.0
1666Josh NewtonCINCB1000000000.00.0
1667Christian MahoganyDETG1000000000.00.0
1668Nate LynnNYJLB1000000000.00.0
1669Jamree KromahCHIDE1000000000.00.0
1670Walter RouseNEOT1000000000.00.0
1671Hayden ConnerARIG1000000000.00.0
1672Jared Harrison-HunteARIDT1000000000.00.0
1673Jack KiserCINLB1000000000.00.0
1674Eli StowersPHITE1000000000.00.0
1675Braden SmithHOUOT1000000000.00.0
1676Germaine PrattINDLB1000000000.00.0
1677K'Von WallaceBALSAF1000000000.00.0
1678Christian DarrisawMINOT1000000000.00.0
1679Matt PryorNEOT1000000000.00.0
1680Charles SnowdenATLDE1000000000.00.0
1681Jonathon CooperDENLB1000000000.00.0
1682Raheem LayneNYGSAF1000000000.00.0
1683Jack StrandATLQB15901160000-0.0-0.0
1684Andrew BeckNYJFB3000-10000-0.1-0.0
1685Mac JonesSFQB1000-20000-0.2-0.2
1686Tyrod TaylorGBQB1000-20000-0.2-0.2
1687Nick MullensJAXQB1000-30000-0.3-0.3
1688Tua TagovailoaATLQB1340100000-0.6-0.6
1689Corey BojorquezCLEP700000000-2.0-0.3
1690Andy DaltonPHIQB100100000-2.0-2.0